images from auktionshaus wendl
taunus in art
Home
Topics
hermann kruse, images from auktionshaus wendl
Share to Facebook
Facebook
Share to Twitter
Twitter
Share to Pinterest
Pinterest
Share to Tumblr
Tumblr
Share to Gmail
Gmail
Share to Copy Link
Copy Link
1
media by topic ∙ page
1
of
1
Hermann Kruse Herbst im Vordertaunus
Deutsch: Herbst im Vordertaunus. Öl/Leinwand. Rechts unten signiert. 39 x 55 cm